IA Home
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
March 16th-17th 2020 Ames, Iowa, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
Mar 12th 2013, 12:37am
Search
2013 Results - Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 12th 2013, 12:37am
Comments
Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
Mar 11, 2013 to Mar 12, 2013
Ames, IA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A-H-s-t
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln
Adel-Desoto-Minburn
Albia
Ames
Anamosa
Ankeny
Belmond Klemme
Bettendorf
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Bondurant-Farrar
Boone
Burlington
Carlisle
Chariton
Charles City
Clarke Community
Clear Creek-Amana
Colfax-Mingo
Corning Community
CR Prairie
Dallas Center-Grimes Com
Davenport West
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines East
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines North
Dowling Catholic
Earlham Community
East Marshall
East Waterloo
Eddyville-Blakesburg
Fairfield
Forest City
Fort Madison
Gilbert
Glenwood
GMG
Griswold
Hampton-Dumont
Highland Community
Indianola
Iowa City High
Iowa City West
Iowa Falls
Johnston
Kingsley-Pierson
Knoxville
Laurens-Marathon
Lewis Central
Linn-Mar
Lisbon
Lynnville-Sully
Madrid
Marshalltown
Martensdale-St. Marys
Mason City
Montezuma Comm
Monticello Senior
Mt Ayr Community
Mt Pleasant
Muscatine
Nevada
Newton
Nishnabotna
North Cedar
North Mahaska
North Polk
North Scott
Northwood-Kensett
Ogden Community
Ottumwa
P C M
Panorama Comm
Pella
Perry
Pleasant Valley
Regina
Rockets
Roland-Story Com
Saydel
South Hardin
South Tama County
Southeast Polk
Southeast Warren
Spirit Lake Park High
St Albert
St Edmond
Theodore Roosevelt
Tipton
Urbandale
Valley
Van Meter
Wapello
Washington
Washington
Waukee
Waverly-Shell Rock
West Liberty
Woodward Academy
Woodward-Granger
Xavier
|
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steingreaber, Nick
12
Xavier
07.02
nwi
1
2
Norman, Brandon
12
Iowa Falls
07.07
nwi
1
3
Brogden, Chris
12
Pella
07.18
nwi
14
4
Cheatem, Jordan
12
Abraham Lincoln
07.20
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Alex
12
Dowling Catholic
07.20
nwi
10
6
Kuyetah, Moussa
10
Southeast Polk
07.23
nwi
2
7
Greene, Vybert
12
Abraham Lincoln
07.25
nwi
1
8
Whiton, Will
10
Perry
07.28
nwi
3
9
Caulker, Andrew
12
Abraham Lincoln
07.29
nwi
1
10
Weers, Logan
12
Clarke Community
07.30
nwi
25
11
Davenport, Kajuan
10
Des Moines North
07.31
nwi
15
11
McKenna, Logan
12
Belmond Klemme
07.31
nwi
4
11
Butler, Kole
11
Iowa City High
07.31
nwi
14
11
Steffensen, Tad
12
Marshalltown
07.31
nwi
14
15
Williams, Cameron
10
Theodore Rooseve
07.32
nwi
25
16
Gerken, Hunter
12
Northwood-Kenset
07.33
nwi
11
16
Grove, Jordan
12
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.33
nwi
3
18
Foster, Shawn
12
Ottumwa
07.34
nwi
12
18
Dunkin, Tanner
10
Knoxville
07.34
nwi
3
20
Fronk, Jared
12
Saydel
07.36
nwi
8
21
McCabe, Bryson
12
Spirit Lake Park
07.37
nwi
2
22
McGregor, Clyde
11
Theodore Rooseve
07.38
nwi
25
23
Williams, Ty
12
West Liberty
07.39
nwi
14
24
Garlock, Ben
12
Johnston
07.40
nwi
7
24
James, Xavier
12
Des Moines East
07.40
nwi
2
24
Barsetti, Joey
12
Dowling Catholic
07.40
nwi
3
27
Colpitts, Brandon
11
Abraham Lincoln
07.41
nwi
10
27
Reichert, Dustin
11
Muscatine
07.41
nwi
8
27
Stark, Nick
9
Xavier
07.41
nwi
4
30
Ziegler, Malique
11
Des Moines East
07.42
nwi
2
30
Beem, Jordan
12
Southeast Polk
07.42
nwi
3
30
Philpot, Emmanuel
11
Southeast Polk
07.42
nwi
5
33
Danielson, Matt
11
Mason City
07.43
nwi
28
33
Malone, Tirael
10
Davenport West
07.43
nwi
5
33
Martin, Darius
9
Ames
07.43
nwi
5
33
Sullivan, Miles
11
Xavier
07.43
nwi
5
37
Lotspeich, Anthony
11
Davenport West
07.44
nwi
7
37
Kwaw-Mensah, Clifford
11
Ames
07.44
nwi
4
37
Ejubovic, Nihad
11
Waukee
07.44
nwi
19
40
Sander, Korby
9
Belmond Klemme
07.45
nwi
10
40
McElroy, Aaron
12
St Edmond
07.45
nwi
4
40
Rodgers, Jacob
11
Lewis Central
07.45
nwi
6
43
Vermie, Harrison
9
Bondurant-Farrar
07.47
nwi
30
43
Kasap, Max
10
Earlham Communit
07.47
nwi
13
43
Morgan, Blake
11
Roland-Story Com
07.47
nwi
12
43
coker, alex
11
Washington
07.47
nwi
15
47
Jameson, Sam
12
Glenwood
07.48
nwi
28
47
Steenhagen, Charlie
12
Roland-Story Com
07.48
nwi
10
47
Pearson, Matt
12
Des Moines Hoove
07.48
nwi
20
47
Garner, Dylan
11
Abraham Lincoln
07.48
nwi
8
51
Schultz, Alex
11
Albia
07.49
nwi
9
52
Goeden, Grant
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.50
nwi
6
52
Gibbons, Owen
11
Madrid
07.50
nwi
9
54
Moss, Ben
10
Urbandale
07.51
nwi
32
54
Carter, Dallas
12
Pleasant Valley
07.51
nwi
6
56
Koko, Mamoon
9
Des Moines Hoove
07.52
nwi
18
56
Husmann, Boone
9
Anamosa
07.52
nwi
19
56
Flanders, Tyler
9
Pleasant Valley
07.52
nwi
10
56
Sharp, Peyton
9
Nevada
07.52
nwi
29
56
Vongnhay, Alan
11
Waukee
07.52
nwi
17
61
Runge, Bryson
10
Iowa City High
07.53
nwi
14
61
Lenzini, Dan
11
Ankeny
07.53
nwi
6
61
Davis, Alex
11
Boone
07.53
nwi
12
61
Sarver, Ryan
10
Albia
07.53
nwi
10
65
Dellamuth, Mitch
11
CR Prairie
07.54
nwi
14
65
Henry, Nathan
9
Pella
07.54
nwi
21
67
Jennings, Eldra
11
Woodward Academy
07.55
nwi
24
67
Taylor, Aaron
12
East Waterloo
07.55
nwi
1
69
Dafney, DJ
12
Valley
07.56
nwi
39
69
Menuis, Drake
12
Eddyville-Blakes
07.56
nwi
4
71
Culek, Chris
11
Gilbert
07.57
nwi
30
71
Vanarsdale, Desmond
12
East Waterloo
07.57
nwi
2
71
Angstrom, Cory
12
St Edmond
07.57
nwi
8
74
sivels, carl
11
Washington
07.58
nwi
17
74
Herr, Cole
12
St Albert
07.58
nwi
17
76
Brown, Jason
10
Dowling Catholic
07.59
nwi
9
76
Ryan, Josh
12
Abraham Lincoln
07.59
nwi
26
78
Noll, John
12
Lisbon
07.61
nwi
11
79
Rubenbauer, Zach
11
East Marshall
07.62
nwi
6
79
Robinson, Tyler
12
A-H-s-t
07.62
nwi
31
79
Christiansen, Mike
11
Valley
07.62
nwi
39
82
Williams, Jarom
10
Newton
07.63
nwi
11
83
Fuller, Colton
12
Marshalltown
07.64
nwi
15
83
Griffiths, Seth
12
Ottumwa
07.64
nwi
6
83
Davis, Josh
10
Ankeny
07.64
nwi
5
83
Duffy, Sam
11
Bondurant-Farrar
07.64
nwi
29
87
Maschmann, Colton
11
Montezuma Comm
07.65
nwi
19
87
Cox, Matt
9
North Polk
07.65
nwi
20
87
Willis, Eric
11
Waverly-Shell Ro
07.65
nwi
7
90
Jans, Caleb
12
Perry
07.66
nwi
12
90
Sobotka, Jacob
11
Mt Ayr Community
07.66
nwi
19
90
Carr, Duray
12
Woodward Academy
07.66
nwi
24
90
Hoang, Randy
12
Urbandale
07.66
nwi
7
94
Evans, Bryce
11
Ankeny
07.67
nwi
8
94
Grothus, Logan
12
Pleasant Valley
07.67
nwi
11
94
Jones, Jeremy
9
Clarke Community
07.67
nwi
18
97
Coughenour, Jordan
11
07.68
nwi
27
97
Coffin, Dylan
9
Saydel
07.68
nwi
30
97
Petersen, Grant
10
Bondurant-Farrar
07.68
nwi
28
100
Sweeney, Dalton
11
Clarke Community
07.69
nwi
19
101
Murphy, Le Tre
11
Des Moines East
07.70
nwi
3
101
Fink, Austin
11
A-H-s-t
07.70
nwi
32
103
Hugen, Zach
11
Albia
07.72
nwi
11
103
Malone, Tiquan
11
Davenport West
07.72
nwi
13
105
Bonner, Reid
12
Iowa City West
07.73
nwi
18
105
Avalos, Alex
10
Nevada
07.73
nwi
33
107
Krehbiel, Ben
10
Woodward-Granger
07.74
nwi
16
107
Johnson, Aaron
11
Indianola
07.74
nwi
19
109
Thompson, Devonte
12
Iowa City West
07.75
nwi
20
109
Steggall, Nathan
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
07.75
nwi
7
111
Stevens, Mitch
10
Montezuma Comm
07.76
nwi
16
111
Fisher, Brock
11
GMG
07.76
nwi
34
111
Poock, Cody
12
Spirit Lake Park
07.76
nwi
13
111
Gerlach, Nathan
10
Carlisle
07.76
nwi
27
115
LaMarche, Matt
12
Iowa City High
07.77
nwi
17
116
Faust, Spencer
12
Earlham Communit
07.78
nwi
33
116
Tristan, Jacob
12
Nishnabotna
07.78
nwi
23
118
Blessum, Miles
12
Waukee
07.79
nwi
21
119
Jacques, Daniel
12
West Liberty
07.80
nwi
23
120
Douma, Brady
11
Glenwood
07.81
nwi
36
120
Albaugh, Brandon
9
North Polk
07.81
nwi
21
120
Reiners, Ezra
12
Iowa City West
07.81
nwi
15
120
Woodard, Christian
10
Ames
07.81
nwi
28
120
Lowe, Jake
9
Des Moines Chris
07.81
nwi
25
125
Niyibizi, Gisaveri
9
Perry
07.82
nwi
29
126
Hall, Martavian
10
Theodore Rooseve
07.83
nwi
22
126
Cysper, Connor
12
Van Meter
07.83
nwi
33
126
Haworth, Jesse
10
Panorama Comm
07.83
nwi
24
126
Stackhouse, Cody
11
Mt Ayr Community
07.83
nwi
20
130
Svatosh, Tyler
11
Lisbon
07.84
nwi
36
130
Rinehart, Darin
11
Gilbert
07.84
nwi
34
130
Klein, Chace
10
Hampton-Dumont
07.84
nwi
27
133
Wicks, Kolton
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
07.85
nwi
13
133
knupp, tanner
11
Washington
07.85
nwi
24
135
Shatava, Gage
11
Glenwood
07.86
nwi
30
135
Gray, Drew
10
Valley
07.86
nwi
39
135
Felton, Tanner
11
Monticello Senio
07.86
nwi
35
138
Clemons, Ashton
10
Boone
07.89
nwi
26
139
Pearson, Cordarro
12
Woodward Academy
07.90
nwi
24
139
Becker, Brandon
12
Nevada
07.90
nwi
37
139
Schuett, Devon
11
GMG
07.90
nwi
31
139
Johnson, Mark
10
Johnston
07.90
nwi
28
143
Nekola, Chas
12
Saydel
07.91
nwi
35
144
Banes, Jordan
9
Marshalltown
07.92
nwi
18
145
Ruppert, Austin
12
Carlisle
07.93
nwi
9
146
Brass, Dainen
9
Newton
07.94
nwi
29
146
Camamo, Devin
9
St Edmond
07.94
nwi
26
146
Aiello, Jimmy
9
Indianola
07.94
nwi
21
149
Schieltz, Alex
10
Madrid
07.95
nwi
13
150
McMullen, KC
10
Carlisle
07.97
nwi
33
150
Koenig, Cooper
9
West Liberty
07.97
nwi
23
150
Hallett, Chandler
11
South Hardin
07.97
nwi
30
150
Helmick, Jeremy
12
Van Meter
07.97
nwi
37
154
Lucas, Dustyn
10
Anamosa
07.98
nwi
22
154
Collison, Grant
10
Johnston
07.98
nwi
11
156
Williams, Shymere
10
Des Moines North
07.99
nwi
18
157
Gavin, Josh
11
Belmond Klemme
08.00
nwi
27
157
Middleston, Javon
9
East Waterloo
08.00
nwi
7
157
Letze, Travis
12
North Polk
08.00
nwi
23
160
Robertson, Taylor
11
Iowa Falls
08.01
nwi
32
160
Redmond, Kort
12
Iowa Falls
08.01
nwi
31
160
Cooley, T.J.
10
Des Moines Chris
08.01
nwi
25
163
Johnston, Koby
9
Tipton
08.02
nwi
39
163
Beyer, Tristan
11
CR Prairie
08.02
nwi
15
165
Schaffer, Jack
9
Madrid
08.05
nwi
30
166
Pratt, Levi
11
Hampton-Dumont
08.06
nwi
33
167
Baker, Demetrius
12
Burlington
08.07
nwi
23
167
Barker, Kane
11
Montezuma Comm
08.07
nwi
22
167
Whitcomb, Nick
11
Burlington
08.07
nwi
24
170
Beezley, Mason
11
St Albert
08.08
nwi
23
171
McKone, Kaleb
11
Lisbon
08.11
nwi
39
172
Whetstone, Chase
11
Gilbert
08.12
nwi
32
172
Brown, Joe
9
Roland-Story Com
08.12
nwi
34
174
Sankey, Kurt
12
Van Meter
08.13
nwi
37
174
McCurdy, Stephen
11
Chariton
08.13
nwi
34
176
Stuart, Jordan
11
Corning Communit
08.15
nwi
16
177
McQuillen, Logan
12
Monticello Senio
08.19
nwi
36
178
Slingluff, Dillon
11
GMG
08.20
nwi
36
179
Bratrud, Coleby
10
Northwood-Kenset
08.22
nwi
36
180
Jager, Ty
11
Eddyville-Blakes
08.25
nwi
29
181
Kohl, Robbie
11
CR Prairie
08.31
nwi
21
182
Nixon, Dylan
11
Woodward-Granger
08.37
nwi
26
183
Cook, Kyle
12
South Hardin
08.43
nwi
36
184
Jensen, Jack
9
Indianola
08.44
nwi
22
185
Maines, Cole
12
Eddyville-Blakes
08.47
nwi
29
186
DaSilva, Justin
12
Laurens-Marathon
08.59
nwi
16
187
Davis, Jalin
9
Northwood-Kenset
08.68
nwi
38
188
Almaguer, Erik
12
Corning Communit
08.69
nwi
16
189
Weaver, Jonathan
9
Des Moines Chris
08.71
nwi
25
190
Connor, Michael
9
Woodward-Granger
08.95
nwi
26
191
Harder, Cole
9
A-H-s-t
09.07
nwi
38
192
William, Ben
10
Earlham Communit
09.33
nwi
38
193
Cunningham, Jake
12
Panorama Comm
09.34
nwi
26
194
Amundson, Nick
12
Spirit Lake Park
11.99
nwi
37
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sayeh, Agnes
12
Theodore Rooseve
07.67
nwi
4
2
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn
11
Theodore Rooseve
07.78
nwi
4
3
Carter, Briana
9
Theodore Rooseve
08.03
nwi
9
4
Dufoe, Kari
10
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.04
nwi
5
4
Cherry, Becca
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.04
nwi
5
6
Campbell, Jessica
12
Dowling Catholic
08.06
nwi
4
7
Howard, Sydney
12
Fairfield
08.11
nwi
1
8
Chittenden, Emma
11
Indianola
08.19
nwi
11
9
Hall, Megan
10
Clear Creek-Aman
08.24
nwi
5
10
Cornick, Kendall
10
Mason City
08.26
nwi
6
11
Kasap, Emma
11
Dowling Catholic
08.28
nwi
5
12
Loy, Olivia
11
Anamosa
08.33
nwi
6
13
Hovey, Jessie
10
Urbandale
08.38
nwi
9
14
Schneiter, Kaci
12
Waukee
08.39
nwi
9
14
Jung, Artorria
11
Des Moines Hoove
08.39
nwi
7
16
Paul, Emily
9
Pleasant Valley
08.42
nwi
8
17
Witte, Shaye
9
Waukee
08.43
nwi
9
18
Backhaus, Larissa
12
Griswold
08.46
nwi
7
19
Brown, Alexa
12
Indianola
08.47
nwi
11
20
Pipolo, Amanda
9
CR Prairie
08.48
nwi
8
21
Kain, Alexis
11
P C M
08.50
nwi
1
22
Dubois, Shayanne
10
Carlisle
08.51
nwi
11
23
Leidahl, Kathryn
12
Pleasant Valley
08.52
nwi
13
23
Ingham, Savannah
11
Dowling Catholic
08.52
nwi
6
25
VanDooren, Katie
10
CR Prairie
08.54
nwi
12
26
Schulz, Sarah
11
Ottumwa
08.59
nwi
5
27
Even, LaJaida
12
Waverly-Shell Ro
08.60
nwi
9
27
Krafka, Jordan
10
Southeast Polk
08.60
nwi
11
29
Hammack, Ellie
9
Ottumwa
08.61
nwi
6
30
Bertman, Madison
11
Adel-Desoto-Minb
08.62
nwi
15
30
Moss, Serena
10
Ankeny
08.62
nwi
14
32
McGinnis, Destiny
10
Southeast Polk
08.63
nwi
10
32
Hosfield, Madison
12
Mt Ayr Community
08.63
nwi
8
34
Drexler, Olivia
11
Bettendorf
08.64
nwi
2
34
Richards, Gabbie
9
Saydel
08.64
nwi
18
34
Conner, Kelsi
12
Burlington
08.64
nwi
2
37
Whitman, Mikayla
9
Anamosa
08.66
nwi
7
38
Clarke, Mackenzie
10
P C M
08.67
nwi
1
38
Hocker, Cassie
12
Fort Madison
08.67
nwi
1
40
Lyons, Payton
9
Boone
08.68
nwi
2
41
Simon, Alyssa
11
Pleasant Valley
08.69
nwi
12
42
Diggs, Maddie
12
Ogden Community
08.70
nwi
3
43
Lewis, Reanna
12
Des Moines Hoove
08.71
nwi
7
44
Uhl, Shelby
10
Southeast Polk
08.72
nwi
9
44
Mukumbilwa, Katherine
9
Iowa City West
08.72
nwi
1
46
McClure, McKenzie
10
Fairfield
08.74
nwi
2
47
Skala, Taylor
10
Xavier
08.75
nwi
15
47
Richards, Audrey
12
Xavier
08.75
nwi
10
49
Freund, Justine
11
Griswold
08.76
nwi
23
49
Wisniewski, Klaire
11
Pella
08.76
nwi
18
51
Johnson, Myranda
9
Valley
08.77
nwi
7
51
Lafrentz, Sydney
10
Urbandale
08.77
nwi
6
53
McKeone, Alyssa
12
Iowa City West
08.81
nwi
2
53
Jackson, Kiana
12
CR Prairie
08.81
nwi
10
55
Rouw, Maddie
12
Waukee
08.82
nwi
8
56
Manektala, Mrinalini
10
Valley
08.83
nwi
15
57
Wiest, Jackie
9
Urbandale
08.84
nwi
10
57
Vazquez, Kassie
12
Highland Communi
08.84
nwi
13
57
Dittmer, Allysia
10
Southeast Warren
08.84
nwi
6
60
Tallman, Sara
9
Pella
08.85
nwi
18
61
Engbloom, Isabella
12
Johnston
08.86
nwi
17
62
Vicenzotti, Flavia
12
Tipton
08.88
nwi
23
63
Berry, Nicole
12
South Tama Count
08.89
nwi
2
64
Baugher, Sadie
10
Rockets
08.90
nwi
16
64
McLaughlin, Kamry
12
Anamosa
08.90
nwi
13
66
Fenske, Jenna
11
Xavier
08.91
nwi
16
66
Lee, Grace
10
Rockets
08.91
nwi
14
68
Faulkner, Tasha
12
Boone
08.92
nwi
3
68
Garrett, Sammy
12
Ottumwa
08.92
nwi
10
70
Kwaw-Mensah, Lynnette
9
Ames
08.94
nwi
8
70
Aldred, Paige
9
Indianola
08.94
nwi
12
72
Kooker, Megan
9
Pella
08.95
nwi
18
73
Vancil, Tasha
12
Mt Pleasant
08.96
nwi
17
74
Wendt, Rachel
11
Ankeny
08.97
nwi
19
75
Robertson, Rachel
12
Boone
09.01
nwi
3
75
Scherle, Gabby
10
Ankeny
09.01
nwi
19
77
Conlin, Mac
9
Regina
09.02
nwi
20
78
Lukas, Megan
9
Clear Creek-Aman
09.03
nwi
20
79
Popp, Dakota
12
Adel-Desoto-Minb
09.04
nwi
18
79
Ingalls, Maddie
9
Regina
09.04
nwi
20
81
Murtha, Emily
11
Marshalltown
09.05
nwi
11
81
Phillips, Bethany
10
Martensdale-St.
09.05
nwi
10
83
Porter, Olivia
12
Burlington
09.08
nwi
3
84
Mayse, Kenzie
10
Des Moines Chris
09.10
nwi
21
85
Mixer, Megan
11
Burlington
09.11
nwi
4
85
Robinson, Maresha
9
Des Moines Hoove
09.11
nwi
24
85
Hahn, Courtnee
10
Highland Communi
09.11
nwi
14
88
Nervig, Raegan
9
Ames
09.14
nwi
12
89
Malaby, Alison
11
North Cedar
09.16
nwi
12
90
Young, Madison
12
Saydel
09.17
nwi
25
91
Foster, Mikayla
10
Johnston
09.18
nwi
17
92
Johnson, Ashton
10
Mt Ayr Community
09.21
nwi
13
92
Feauto, Taylor
12
Carlisle
09.21
nwi
14
94
Duggan, Katie
10
Griswold
09.22
nwi
24
95
Johnson, Claire
11
East Marshall
09.24
nwi
19
96
Forschler, Rachel
12
Colfax-Mingo
09.25
nwi
19
96
Phillips, Cassidy
12
Martensdale-St.
09.25
nwi
16
98
Rogers, Samantha
12
Fort Madison
09.28
nwi
3
99
Cotton, Delayna
9
Mt Pleasant
09.30
nwi
14
100
Shafer, Paige
10
Rockets
09.31
nwi
17
101
Heath, Maddi
9
Clarke Community
09.32
nwi
21
102
Richards, Naomi
11
Mt Ayr Community
09.33
nwi
15
102
Mueggenberg, Megan
10
Ames
09.33
nwi
13
104
Stewart, Chloe
11
Valley
09.37
nwi
21
104
Smith, Sarita
12
Newton
09.37
nwi
20
106
Gilson, Abbi
11
P C M
09.39
nwi
1
107
Roseland, Katie
12
East Marshall
09.43
nwi
19
108
McLaughlin, Hannah
9
Mason City
09.45
nwi
11
109
Matney, Kaelee
12
Marshalltown
09.51
nwi
15
110
Fahrney, Sydnie
12
Colfax-Mingo
09.53
nwi
21
111
Vobroil, Rachael
9
Carlisle
09.54
nwi
25
112
Eddy, Elly
11
Clarke Community
09.61
nwi
22
113
Andron, Alyx
10
Saydel
09.63
nwi
24
114
Kroeger, Michele
12
South Tama Count
09.65
nwi
4
115
Spear, Nicky
10
Johnston
09.66
nwi
17
116
Bormann, Maggie
9
Tipton
09.67
nwi
23
117
Bill, Bryanna
11
Colfax-Mingo
09.73
nwi
22
118
May, Delaney
11
Clarke Community
09.75
nwi
22
119
Devore, Katrina
12
Martensdale-St.
09.78
nwi
22
120
Brothers, Marissa
12
East Marshall
09.85
nwi
22
121
Pickford, Claire
10
Fort Madison
09.86
nwi
3
122
Butterbrodt, Mariah
11
North Cedar
09.90
nwi
14
123
Iron Shell, Aileena
11
South Tama Count
09.95
nwi
4
124
Baltisberger, Resa
9
Newton
10.07
nwi
23
124
Pruess, Sami
9
Tipton
10.07
nwi
23
126
Brown, Vanya
9
Marshalltown
10.09
nwi
15
127
Swank, Caitlin
9
Newton
10.13
nwi
21
128
Beary, Hanna
12
Albia
10.20
nwi
25
129
Bauer, Allision
12
Albia
10.25
nwi
24
130
Bell, Alex
9
North Cedar
10.34
nwi
17
131
Stateler, Savannah
10
Clear Creek-Aman
10.52
nwi
22
132
Hwang, Sewon
9
Regina
12.21
nwi
21
--
Crook, Madi
11
Des Moines Chris
NT
nwi
19
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#iowa-state
#high
#school
#indoor-classic
107 shares:
Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
,
A-d-m 8-9 Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adel, Iowa
,
A-h-s-t High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avoca, Iowa
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Bluffs, Iowa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Iowa State High School Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#iowa-state
#high
#school
#indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!